Gosford: Gosford Race Club Ltd Wednesday 28, February 2018

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 8
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 01-Mar-18 10:25AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 126
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 18
Full Replay
Race 19
Full Replay


Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:02.88 Last 600m: 0:35.83 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SHIRAZ Kim Waugh Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Zariz / Moville Slipper
2 10 SINGING (FR) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.81 0 N/A   Singspiel / Ring Beaune
3 7 PAH TERIE Kris Lees Corey Brown 1.38 0 N/A   Show a Heart / Exedra
4 5 NANCY Peter & Paul Snowden Josh Adams 1.9 0 N/A   Big Brown / Shalimar Sky
5 2 IMPOSING LASS (NZ) Bjorn Baker Keagan Latham 2.01 0 N/A   Makfi / Imposingly
6 1 BASTIA (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 6.56 0 N/A   Rip Van Winkle / Irlanda
7 6 NIKKAS ’N’ A TWIST Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 11.59 0 N/A   Youthful Legs / Nikkirina
8 9 WALLANGARRA (GB) Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 15.06 0 N/A   Teofilo / Whos Mindin Who
4 KAILENNY Andrew Macdonald 0 N/A Street Cry / Valourina
3 INVINCIBLE QUEST Brett Partelle 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Dantains Quest


Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:03.46 Last 600m: 0:36.72 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 GREAT JOB Tracey Bartley Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Congrats / Barefootdancer
2 5 PROGRESSION Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0.58 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Headway
3 3 LE ROMAIN Kris Lees Corey Brown 0.73 0 N/A   Hard Spun / Mignard
4 4 PRIME CANDIDATE Bjorn Baker Keagan Latham 0.82 0 N/A   Denman / Coolroom Candidate
5 2 KING HEWITT Kim Waugh Brenton Avdulla 2.2 0 N/A   Star Witness / La Fantastique
6 10 KAILENNY Andrew Macdonald Mr Mathew Scorse 5.16 0 N/A   Street Cry / Valourina
7 6 SHE EXCITES Luke Hilton Amelia Denby 5.78 0 N/A   Excites / Evening Gem
8 8 TUIVASA Nick Mitchell Chris O'Brien 6.56 0 N/A   Stratum / Annamarie
9 9 VON CLASSIC HERO Jeremy Sylvester Ms Lexi McPherson 11.57 0 N/A   Von Costa de Hero / Classic Chevron
7 SOUND PROPOSITION (NZ) Kris Lees 0 N/A Savabeel / Ebony Babe


Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:04.33 Last 600m: 0:36.47 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 INVINCIBLE GEM Kris Lees Corey Brown 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Diamond Day
2 7 UPTOWN LAD Kim Waugh Brenton Avdulla 0.46 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Chordata
3 6 SUGAR BELLA Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 1.09 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Hula Wonder
4 5 SIR MOMENTS Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 1.26 0 N/A   Choisir / Colourful Moments
5 10 TEARS IN HEAVEN Tracey Bartley Grant Buckley 2.53 0 N/A   Domesday / Angel Fish
6 8 WHISPERED SECRET Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 3.21 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Zutara
7 1 CHICAGO STOMP Kim Waugh Jake Hull 3.23 0 N/A   Street Cry / Tobouggie Woogie
8 9 STARADAY Kim Waugh Andrew Gibbons 6.67 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Search the Stars
9 3 KRAVCHENKO Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.74 0 N/A   Excites / Eight of Diamonds
4 MAD FOR ART Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A Artie Schiller / Miss Madoff

Maiden,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:03.74 Last 600m: 0:37.31 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WARUNA Kris Lees Corey Brown 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Warpath
2 3 GOLD RUNNER Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 0.55 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Conferre
3 9 CHOSEN HEIR Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 0.69 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Dearness
4 2 ESCALATOR (NZ) Bjorn Baker Keagan Latham 3.75 0 N/A   Pentire / Anza Belle
5 8 ZU MANTUA Kristen Buchanan Serg Lisnyy 5.3 0 N/A   Americain / Tyrolean
6 5 POWER TRANSFORMER Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.68 0 N/A   So You Think / Platinum Passion
7 6 REMEMBERING SAM Nick Mitchell Amelia Denby 5.92 0 N/A   Mutawaajid / Ebtisam
8 1 DOCTOR MANHATTAN Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.64 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Fabulous Cat
4 MADAME MARKIEVICZ (NZ) Anthony & Edward Cummings 0 N/A O'Reilly / Line of Sight

Maiden,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:02.64 Last 600m: 0:36.41 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Celia La Paloma)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 JOMO Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Skye Gold
2 3 HEZ LETHAL Bjorn Baker Corey Brown 6.17 0 N/A   Stryker / Barsha
3 8 GOLD CODES Kim Waugh Andrew Gibbons 6.2 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Overblik
4 6 WILD ABOUT HER Kylie Gavenlock Joshua Parr 8.17 0 N/A   Big Brown / Once Were Wild
5 2 GREATER GOOD Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 8.73 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Necessary Evil
6 7 WYKHANI Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 8.83 0 N/A   Dalakhani / Dance Of The Sea
7 5 OAKFIELD CHAPARRAL Kristen Buchanan Jeff Kehoe 10.41 0 N/A   High Chaparral / French Script
SB 1 CELIA LA PALOMA David Atkins Mr Mathew Scorse 0 N/A   Bon Hoffa / Gilden

Maiden,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:03.41 Last 600m: 0:37.48 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SAFADO Kim Waugh Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Lonhro / Happy Hussy
2 6 SEEINGISBELIEVING Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 4.22 0 N/A   Sebring / Dream 'n' Believe
3 3 EXTREME SACRIFICE Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.24 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Arms Wide Open
4 5 HUSSEYS HOG Gregory McFarlane Ms Jenny Duggan 4.89 0 N/A   Roadhog / Hussey an Dheas
5 7 THE SAVANT (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.72 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Keep Thinking
6 2 DASH MAGIC Tony Newing Jake Hull 7.59 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Fastest Dash
7 4 HIGH DELIGHT (NZ) Pat Farrell Mr Michael Squires 7.89 0 N/A   Makfi / Comic Song
8 1 CONSTITUTIONAL Bjorn Baker Corey Brown 7.93 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Assertion

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.51 Last 600m: 0:36.02 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 EL DORADO DREAMING Benjamin Smith Josh Adams 0 N/A   Ilovethiscity / Solanas
2 4 GRAND BOUQUET (NZ) Kris Lees Corey Brown 0.74 0 N/A   Savabeel / Daffodil
3 5 LILITH Allan Denham Ms Kellie Holding 0.91 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Loveday
4 2 CRYSTAL LAKE Paul Perry Craig Dwyer 3.02 0 N/A   Sepoy / Dove Lake
5 1 ALANTON’S TREATY Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 9.2 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Amatista
6 7 STRATACHEVA Alan Scorse Mr Mathew Scorse 9.37 0 N/A   Stratum / Antonicheva
7 8 SYVEL GOLD Adam Duggan Ms Jenny Duggan 11.24 0 N/A   Camelot / Calm Customer
6 QUEEN OF MANHATTAN Tony Newing 0 N/A Lope de Vega / Manhattan Transfer

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.80 Last 600m: 0:36.12 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 PURE ELATION Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Members Joy
2 2 ANDIAMO FICA Benjamin Smith Josh Adams 1.41 0 N/A   Benfica / Loose'n'lovely
3 5 HAVENOT Allan Denham Serg Lisnyy 1.8 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Petulie
4 3 DONE RIGHT Tracey Bartley Jean Van Overmeire 3.32 0 N/A   Congrats / Barefootdancer
5 4 FIERY ZONE Bjorn Baker Keagan Latham 3.62 0 N/A   Eurozone / Kawakawa
6 1 AIRLIE AVENUE (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 5.49 0 N/A   Zoustar / Helen of Rose
7 8 TESSA BURRITO Kris Lees Corey Brown 9.65 0 N/A   Sebring / That's How I Roll
8 6 LOVE BOAT Paul Perry Andrew Gibbons 9.71 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Rollarena

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Official Comments: Race 9 ABANDONED @ 9:30 AM due to Other
Race Abandoned.

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:51.24 Last 600m: 0:36.62 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TRUMBULL (NZ) Kim Waugh Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / Pride And Passion
2 7 GOLDEN TYCOON Gregory McFarlane Joshua Parr 0.04 0 N/A   Hussonet / Super Bucks
3 1 KANAVU Benjamin Smith Josh Adams 1.94 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Sri Lanka
4 8 LORD BYRON Paul Perry Jeff Kehoe 3.07 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Italian Romance
5 4 STARISMO Alan Scorse Mr Mathew Scorse 3.65 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Star Acclaimed
6 5 TIME FOR CHARLIE Paul Perry Craig Dwyer 3.73 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Splash of Love
3 SET TO SIZZLE Allan Kehoe 0 N/A Sizzling / Gladtobehome
2 MYVATN Jason Coyle 0 N/A Sizzling / Springs Reward

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.30 Last 600m: 0:36.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 FIRST TIME LUCKY Bjorn Baker Corey Brown 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Dahleah
2 4 QUICK NICK Paul Perry Josh Adams 1 0 N/A   Choisir / Pure Intent
3 2 GREAT DANGER Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 2.84 0 N/A   Domesday / Sexy Siren
4 5 WATCH DAT STINGER Gregory McFarlane Ms Jenny Duggan 4.38 0 N/A   Harbour Watch / Vogue Stinger
5 3 NITRIDE Allan Denham Serg Lisnyy 5.67 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Gosetgo
6 6 WHALER BILL Ben Hill Jake Hull 6.35 0 N/A   Dreamscape / Jubilee
7 7 WILBURGLEN Jim Louizos Chris O'Brien 14.83 0 N/A   Dalakhani / Notable Mention


Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.38 Last 600m: 0:35.64 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 HETTY HEIGHTS Kim Waugh Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Bonny Heights
2 1 BON AMIS Jason Deamer Ms Louise Day 0.37 0 N/A   Bon Hoffa / Morethan Leicya
3 4 NICK ON THE RUN Paul Perry Josh Adams 0.46 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Fighting Fragrance
4 7 WRITTEN IN VAIN Luke Hilton Jake Hull 0.73 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Donna Carina
5 5 SUGAR BAY LEONARD Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 1.16 0 N/A   Encosta de Lago / Sugar Bay
2 CHAUTAUQUA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 0 N/A Encosta de Lago / Lovely Jubly
6 TABLE TWO Brett Partelle 0 N/A Jet Spur / Covet Thee


Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:49.10 Last 600m: 0:34.74 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TRUST ME Brett Partelle Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   Sepoy / Further
2 8 ANECDOTE Benjamin Smith Josh Adams 0.48 0 N/A   Lonhro / Proclaim
3 2 BOOROOJ Peter & Paul Snowden Corey Brown 2.87 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Unearthly
4 7 VALIDATE Kim Waugh Jean Van Overmeire 3.61 0 N/A   Duporth / Hurdles
5 3 FINAL FRONTIER Paul Perry Craig Dwyer 5.94 0 N/A   Nicconi / Space Odyssey
6 5 RED BRAIDS Paul Perry Andrew Gibbons 6.5 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Red's Moxie
7 4 NYAH Andrew Macdonald Mr Mathew Scorse 6.98 0 N/A   Clangalang / Speewa Lass
1 ARTELLA Benjamin Smith 0 N/A Excellent Art / Special Ella


Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.77 Last 600m: 0:35.87 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 LADY JIVAGO Jeff Englebrecht Ms Kellie Holding 0 N/A   Beneteau / Hussterics
2 3 DRACARYS Peter & Paul Snowden Corey Brown 0.49 0 N/A   Snitzel / Nocturnelle
3 6 SALERNO Paul Perry Jeff Kehoe 0.91 0 N/A   Snitzel / Keela
4 7 VALERIA Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 1.38 0 N/A   Lonhro / Valoura
5 1 AANVOERDER Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 2.24 0 N/A   Commands / Fleet Riane
6 2 DER MEISTER (IRE) Paul Perry Craig Dwyer 2.59 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Agnetha
7 4 LADY ELIZABETH Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.85 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Nicannkirst


Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.19 Last 600m: 0:35.52 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 INVINCIBLE QUEST Brett Partelle Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Dantains Quest
2 2 DYLAN’S DYNASTY Angela Davies Jake Hull 0.42 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / She's a Hussy
3 6 SMART AMELIA Peter & Paul Snowden Corey Brown 0.61 0 N/A   Smart Missile / My Amelia
4 3 RANDIKI Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 1.19 0 N/A   Falvelon / Zadiamond
5 8 ARTELLA Benjamin Smith Shane S Arnold 2.64 0 N/A   Excellent Art / Special Ella
6 5 SAN FRANCISCO Paul Perry Andrew Gibbons 9.46 0 N/A   Ilovethiscity / Medusa
1 ANECDOTE Benjamin Smith 0 N/A Lonhro / Proclaim
4 SAFADO Kim Waugh 0 N/A Lonhro / Happy Hussy

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.80 Last 600m: 0:36.25 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VENTURE CAPITAL Brett Partelle Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Danzanta
2 6 TWISTERFOX Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 2.05 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Twisted Heart
3 4 LONG ISLAND Benjamin Smith Shane S Arnold 2.41 0 N/A   More Than Ready / The Hamptons
4 2 DANZIBAR DANCER Jim Louizos Ms Jenny Duggan 2.46 0 N/A   Mint Lane / Fantastic Dream
5 1 ASSET CLASS Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.48 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Assertin Miss
6 3 LA ROSA NEGRA Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 10.56 0 N/A   Pluck / Klochkova
7 5 RUN ANGEL RUN Tracey Bartley Jake Hull 16.14 0 N/A   Congrats / Angel Fish

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:51.31 Last 600m: 0:36.51 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SANTA CLARA Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Great Notice
2 3 IAMACRUMPET Jan Bowen Mr Michael Squires 0.29 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Modest Meisie
3 1 AH YOU WITH ME Mick Dwyer Craig Dwyer 0.51 0 N/A   Dubleo / Can Be Silly
4 6 WISDOM TREE Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 0.86 0 N/A   Snitzel / Miss Judgement
5 4 MISS FRASER Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 4.53 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Victoria Cristal
6 2 BLIXAM Carmen Murnane Chris O'Brien 6.64 0 N/A   Strada / Teens

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:49.70 Last 600m: 0:35.56 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BALTIC SUCCESS Bjorn Baker Corey Brown 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Madame Pedrille
2 3 DON’T JUDGE ME John Higgins Chris O'Brien 2.74 0 N/A   Star Witness / Gloss
3 6 SNIPPETS OF RAIN Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 2.93 0 N/A   Snippetson / Canny Choice
4 2 CLASSY FELLA Fred Cowell Amelia Denby 4.72 0 N/A   Nicconi / Sassy Gal
5 5 ROCK TSAR Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 9.27 0 N/A   Star Witness / Rock Princess
4 GOLD CODES Kim Waugh 0 N/A Smart Missile / Overblik

Maiden, Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:50.16 Last 600m: 0:35.92 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Berglicious)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 UNCLE SAM Fred Cowell Amelia Denby 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Marauding Empress
2 3 DONALD KRUPT Jim Louizos Serg Lisnyy 0.48 0 N/A   Krupt / Emma's Magic
3 5 MIST ON MONARO Fred Cowell Chris O'Brien 6.13 0 N/A   Oratorio / Madame Misty
4 1 BABES GOT TICKETS Jeff Englebrecht Ms Kellie Holding 7.36 0 N/A   Tickets / Spetisbury
5 6 SUNSHINE SAGA Andrew Macdonald Mr Mathew Scorse 8.23 0 N/A   Real Saga / Singadonna
6 7 SUPER GLIDE Peter Horsnell Ms Jenny Duggan 16.16 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Allmeloot
SB 2 BERGLICIOUS Luke Hilton Jake Hull 0 N/A   Zariz / Comeback Queen
4 EDNABLUE Kristen Buchanan 0 N/A Dubleo / Blue Booty